eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Temecula
    2. Riverside
    3. Murrieta
    4. Lake Elsinore
    5. Corona
  • Blog
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
278 Sold Properties

278 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8832 Gentle Wind DR, Corona, CA 92883

$1,148,000

$1,148,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,386 SqFt

8832 Gentle Wind DR, Corona, CA 92883

MLS# IG25006189

Listed by Denise Jaskot of eXp Realty of Southern California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21070 Felipa RD, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

$965,000

$995,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

21070 Felipa RD, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

MLS# IG22101929

Listed by Denise Jaskot of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices CA Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1218 Siskiyou DR, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

$580,000

$624,999

7.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

1218 Siskiyou DR, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

MLS# IG26033403

Listed by Miguel Diaz of REDFIN

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10703 Woodruff AVE, Downey, CA 90241

$1,125,000

$1,100,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt

10703 Woodruff AVE, Downey, CA 90241

MLS# DW26048747

Listed by Michael Berdelis of 24 Hour Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26275 Windsor DR, Loma Linda, CA 92354

$725,000

$699,900

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,785 SqFt

26275 Windsor DR, Loma Linda, CA 92354

MLS# IG26078782

Listed by Hugo Chinchay of eXp Realty of Southern California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
902 Porta Marina LN, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$621,039

$599,990

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,218 SqFt

902 Porta Marina LN, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# IV26002727

Listed by PATRICIA MARTINEZ of KB HOME

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1900 Desoto, Needles, CA 92363

$197,500

$199,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

1900 Desoto, Needles, CA 92363

MLS# JT26022935

Listed by Shantell Hazlewood of River Sisters Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2503 Gerrymander RD, Barstow, CA 92311

$75,000

$80,000

6.3%
2 Beds1 Bath752 SqFt

2503 Gerrymander RD, Barstow, CA 92311

MLS# IG25279859

Listed by Nancy Bahena Sanchez of eXp Realty of Southern California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Mill ST, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$68,000

$69,000

1.4%
0.14 Acres

0 Mill ST, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# OC26076486

Listed by Andrew Simpson of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4237 Del Rosa RD, Phelan, CA 92371

$397,400

$387,400

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

4237 Del Rosa RD, Phelan, CA 92371

MLS# TR26002680

Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13161 Kelowna ST, Pacoima, CA 91331

$760,000

$749,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

13161 Kelowna ST, Pacoima, CA 91331

MLS# SR26026075

Listed by Carey Eckert of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1055 Roosevelt RD, Redlands, CA 92374

$635,000

$625,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt

1055 Roosevelt RD, Redlands, CA 92374

MLS# IG26062275

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5315 W 124th PL, Hawthorne, CA 90250

$1,250,000

$1,359,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

5315 W 124th PL, Hawthorne, CA 90250

MLS# IG26039522

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
35011 Avenue E #71, Yucaipa, CA 92399

$110,000

$119,000

7.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,477 SqFt

35011 Avenue E #71, Yucaipa, CA 92399

MLS# IG26047801

Listed by Kristopher Cowen of eXp Realty of Southern California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
43847 Wolf RD, Big Bear, CA 92315

$835,000

$799,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

43847 Wolf RD, Big Bear, CA 92315

MLS# 219145090DA

Listed by Bob Angilella of RE/MAX Big Bear

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24502 Albrun CT, Crestline, CA 92325

$565,000

$624,000

9.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

24502 Albrun CT, Crestline, CA 92325

MLS# IG26058353

Listed by Faith Mattioli of eXp Realty of Southern California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
341 Acacia, La Habra, CA 90631

$749,000

$749,900

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,115 SqFt

341 Acacia, La Habra, CA 90631

MLS# PW26050448

Listed by Arturo Calvillo of Cal Alpha Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28319 Via Moscotel, Temecula, CA 92591

$690,500

$690,500

3 Beds3 Baths1,647 SqFt

28319 Via Moscotel, Temecula, CA 92591

MLS# OC26015579

Listed by Shawn Black of Meritage Homes of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22223 Ramona, Nuevo, CA 92567

$570,000

$570,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt

22223 Ramona, Nuevo, CA 92567

MLS# IV26052975

Listed by YOLANDA SCURLOCK of RE/MAX HORIZON

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18900 #342 Delaware, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

$210,000

$219,000

4.1%
1 Bed1 Bath603 SqFt

18900 #342 Delaware, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

MLS# IV25275654

Listed by ALMA MONZON of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
200 Summit View, Calimesa, CA 92320

$500,000

$499,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

200 Summit View, Calimesa, CA 92320

MLS# IV26053911

Listed by ANTHONY TAYLOR of CALDWELL & TAYLOR REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44627 Beech, Lancaster, CA 93534

$235,000

$285,000

17.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,119 SqFt

44627 Beech, Lancaster, CA 93534

MLS# DW26020576

Listed by Veronica Cortez of eXp Realty of Southern Calif

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4512 Ostrom Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

$1,049,999

$1,049,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

4512 Ostrom Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# DW26016372

Listed by Limairy Molina of eXp Realty of California Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1118 Bruin TRL, Fawnskin, CA 92333

$435,000

$459,000

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

1118 Bruin TRL, Fawnskin, CA 92333

MLS# IG25152658

Listed by Will Rahill of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 12
White w black eXp logoVLR black BG Logo
eXp Realty

Denise Jaskot

+1(951) 741-3304 denise@vividlifestylerealty.com

License ID: 02115596

10620 Treena St. Ste.230, SanDiego, CA, 92131, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Temecula
      2. Riverside
      3. Murrieta
      4. Lake Elsinore
      5. Corona
      Blog
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Denise Jaskot

+1(951) 741-3304 denise@vividlifestylerealty.com

License ID: 02115596